click OLDER at bottom for all posts!

funny

Video

Adult Swim Alternative PRESENTS Boobs, Economy, Boobs

by Megasteakman
Imagine a world where the rich and famous have to post videos of them shaking “the business” to keep the lights on.
Where the line between poverty and riches is based simply off your ability to film terrible/fantastic things.
This E-conomy will see wages soar, and sales in athletic supporters do the same.

Filmed on location at Game Deals Video Games in New West. http://www.gamedeals.ca
Tyler’s “Brain Food” shirt supplied by http://www.hambugerdisco.com

Featuring
Tyler James Nicol
Jen Alaggia
with
JJ Webb
Casey White
and
Tarek Suliman

Shot and Cut by
Kial Natale
Sound and Lights by
Adam Suliman and Tarek Suliman

Words by
Tyler James Nicol


Video

AZ~Alt Reviews VISIONS BAR and Ryan from Fleshsuit

BTW FLESHSUIT LINK! http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nSvWhPAvEEs&feature=bf_prev&list=PL523F183344B1EDA9&index=5

I am doth impressed very much so~is with das dis venue! The lay out I give 4.5 severed head out of 5 because only dare i say there are no places for axes on walls and no animal caucus’s strew about for decoration! For lighting i give it 5 out of 5 severed heads… it is bright enough on stage to be fun but dark enough in crowd to sneak up on ones enemy to give them a drink….OF ARGGG~SNICK!…. On serious note i find people here friendly and it das very unlikely to create enemies to vow vengeance upon there goats or mothers space goats! So owners 5 out of 5 severed head’s for friendliness, Entertainers when Ryan 5.5 severed heads out 5 friendliness& DO NOT QUESTION ME ON MINE MATH! Audience I will say 4 out of 5 severed heads of friendliness BUT DIS IS because i BELIEVE the ladies might vant to wrestle me…BUT I VILL NOT ARGUE WITH THEM, Vring it ON LADIES:)~ HEAR MINEZ Viking Sacrasham I am so very witty Muhaha!
Here is their FaceBook https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100002116043152
ENJOY IF YOU DARE…..& BTW THERE IS PARKING ROOM FOR VIKING SHIP…WHEN VIKING SHIP IS VIKING space ship… DAMNED BEING LAND LOCKED, i ham up street without a paddle :(!

Over all a 5 severed head rating!


Video

Adult Swim Alternative presents Prostitute Mickey

More Prostitute Mickey @ http://www.youtube.com/user/jonnyethco/videos?query=Prostitute+Mickey


Video

Adult Swim Alternative presents Courtney Kay Meyers

Just Masturbate song!

Comedian since · 2008

BTW She handles her own bookings. She has performed soooooo many local venues that i am gonna not even bother listing because that would be a LONG ASS LIST! www.ckmcomedy.com

Image

A LONG TIME FRIEND to the projects on this site!

PLEASE CHECK OUT HER WEBSITE!!! http://www.christiekane.com

She was MISS HOWARD STERN, for 2009

C.K. has inspired art for the Goddess numerous times in the Elder Grogh Interdimesional Assassin show!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2_VJaxtjp_Q

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Uz6NDeI-l6k

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WxL83dCSWvw WITH 15,286 views!


Video

Wonderfully Morbid

Stick Figure DEATH, BRUTALLY DONE!


Video

TINKER BELL PINKER to death ASA exclusive

is there gonna be a live version LOL?

Not for non- ASA peeps


Link

Become part of our global family!

Become part of our global family!

https://www.facebook.com/groups/316504888389478/

This is another way to get behind the cause!


Video

AdultSwimAlternative presents KID Batman

AdultSwimAlternative presents KID Batman


Video

AdultSwimAlternative presents METAL LOG SONG

METAL LOG SONG